DOLAR 32,2053 % -0.22
EURO 35,1156 % -0.22
STERLIN 41,0337 % -0.05
FRANG 35,4067 % -0.62
ALTIN 2.500,70 % 1,40
BITCOIN 66.907,90 -0.239
The Galleria Bornova
Turkiye - Süper Lig
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
1 : 2
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
19:00
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
0 : 0
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
19:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
0 : 0
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
19:00
Yılport Samsunspor  Yılport Samsunspor
0 : 1
Corendon Alanyaspor Corendon Alanyaspor
19:00
Gaziantep Gaziantep
1 : 0
Vavacars Karagümrük Vavacars Karagümrük
19:00
Rams Başakşehir FK Rams Başakşehir FK
0 : 1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
19:00
Mondihome Kayserispor Mondihome Kayserispor
1 : 1
Tümosan Konyaspor Tümosan Konyaspor
İspanya - LaLiga
22:00
Alaves Alaves
22:00
Getafe Getafe
Almanya - Bundesliga
16:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
4 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2 : 1
Freiburg Freiburg
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 1
Augsburg Augsburg
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
16:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
16:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
4 : 2
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
16:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
4 : 1
Bochum Bochum
16:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
4 : 0
Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
16:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
4 : 1
Köln Köln
İtalya - Serie A
19:00
US Lecce US Lecce
0 : 2
Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
21:45
Torino FC Torino FC
21:45
AC Milan AC Milan
Hollanda - Eredivisie
17:30
Dordrecht Dordrecht
0 : 1
FC Emmen FC Emmen
21:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Belçika - Pro Lig
19:15
VC Westerlo VC Westerlo
0 : 1
Yellow-Red Mechelen Yellow-Red Mechelen
21:45
Standart Liege Standart Liege
21:45
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
17:30
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 3
Vitoria Guimarares Vitoria Guimarares
17:30
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
2 : 2
FC Vizela FC Vizela
17:30
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
1 : 0
Gil Vicente Barcelos Gil Vicente Barcelos
17:30
SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 3
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
20:00
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
0 : 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves
20:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
1 : 0
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
22:30
SC Braga SC Braga
22:30
FC Porto FC Porto
Rusya - Premier Lig
14:00
FK Dinamo Moscow FK Dinamo Moscow
4 : 1
PFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara PFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
16:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskova FK Lokomotiv Moskova
2 : 0
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
19:00
FK Sochi FK Sochi
1 : 1
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
İskoçya - Premier Lig
14:30
Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
3 : 2
St Mirren St Mirren
14:30
FC Dundee FC Dundee
1 : 1
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
14:30
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian FC
3 : 3
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Suudi Arabistan - Saudi.Prof. Ligi
19:20
AL Hazem FC AL Hazem FC
0 : 0
Al-Riyadh SC Al-Riyadh SC
19:20
Al-Taawoun FC Al-Taawoun FC
0 : 0
AL Shabab FC (KSA) AL Shabab FC (KSA)
21:00
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Al-Ahli Saudi FC
21:00
Abha Club Abha Club
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Şampiyonlar Ligi
22:00
Esperance Sportive de Tunis Esperance Sportive de Tunis
22:00
Al Ahly SC (Egy) Al Ahly SC (Egy)
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - OFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
01:00
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
2 : 3
Rewa Rewa
04:00
Auckland City Auckland City
5 : 0
Solomon Warriors Solomon Warriors
İngiltere - Lig 1
18:15
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
0 : 2
Oxford United Oxford United
İspanya - Copa de SM La Reina
20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
20:00
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
20:00
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
İspanya - LaLiga 2
15:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1 : 0
Burgos Burgos
17:15
Huesca Huesca
0 : 3
Racing Santander Racing Santander
17:15
Leganes Leganes
2 : 1
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
22:00
CD Eldense CD Eldense
22:00
Levante Levante
22:00
Tenerife Tenerife
22:00
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
İspanya - Primera Federacion
18:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B Real Sociedad San Sebastian B
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
20:00
Barcelona Atletic Barcelona Atletic
20:00
Gimnastic Gimnastic
20:00
UE Cornella UE Cornella
20:00
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
20:00
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
20:00
RC Celta de Vigo B RC Celta de Vigo B
20:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
20:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
20:00
Lugo Lugo
20:00
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
20:00
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
20:00
Real Union Irun Real Union Irun
20:00
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
20:00
CD Teruel CD Teruel
20:00
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
20:00
Sabadell Sabadell
20:00
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
20:00
CF Intercity CF Intercity
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
20:00
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
20:00
Castellon Castellon
20:00
CR Granada CR Granada
20:00
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
20:00
Linares Linares
20:00
Alcoyano Alcoyano
20:00
Ceuta Ceuta
20:00
Atl. Madrid (A) Atl. Madrid (A)
20:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF Atletico Sanluqueno CF
20:00
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
20:00
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
20:00
Cordoba Cordoba
20:00
Malaga Malaga
20:00
Antequera Antequera
20:00
Melilla Melilla
20:00
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
20:00
Murcia Murcia
20:00
Merida AD Merida AD
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
18:00
Reyes, De Los Reyes, De Los
0 : 0
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
19:00
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
19:00
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
Almanya - 3. Lig
14:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
4 : 0
Duisburg Duisburg
14:30
Erzgebirge Erzgebirge
2 : 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
14:30
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
14:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0 : 1
1. FC Saarbrucken 1. FC Saarbrucken
14:30
SC Preussen 06 Munster SC Preussen 06 Munster
2 : 0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
14:30
Sc Freiburg II Sc Freiburg II
1 : 0
FC Viktoria Cologne FC Viktoria Cologne
14:30
Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846
4 : 2
SC Verl SC Verl
14:30
Sandhausen Sandhausen
1 : 1
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
14:30
München München
0 : 2
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30
Lubeck Lubeck
3 : 3
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
Fransa - Ulusal
19:00
FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais
0 : 0
Nancy Nancy
19:00
US Avranches US Avranches
0 : 1
Chamois Niort Chamois Niort
19:00
Rouen Rouen
0 : 4
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
19:00
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
0 : 0
Marignane Gignac FC Marignane Gignac FC
19:00
Martigues Martigues
1 : 0
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
19:00
Red Star FC Red Star FC
3 : 2
Epinal Epinal
19:00
LB Chateauroux LB Chateauroux
1 : 1
SO Cholet SO Cholet
19:00
FC Goal FC Goal
1 : 1
Orleans Orleans
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
1 : 0
FC Versailles 78 FC Versailles 78
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
12:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
0 : 0
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
14:00
AS Roma AS Roma
4 : 1
Bologna FC Bologna FC
14:00
Empoli FC Empoli FC
0 : 0
SS Lazio SS Lazio
14:00
Inter Milano Inter Milano
2 : 0
Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
İtalya - Campionato Primavera 2
11:30
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
3 : 1
FC Crotone FC Crotone
12:00
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
12:00
US Albinoleffe US Albinoleffe
15:00
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
16:00
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
16:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
16:00
Venezia FC Venezia FC
1 : 1
Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
16:00
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
16:00
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
19:00
AC Milan AC Milan
19:00
Sampdoria Genoa Sampdoria Genoa
İtalya - Serie B
21:30
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro
21:30
Brescia Brescia
İtalya - Serie C, Yükselme Playoffları
21:30
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
21:30
Perugia Calcio SPA Perugia Calcio SPA
21:30
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
21:30
Triestina Calcio 1918 Triestina Calcio 1918
21:30
Casertana FC Casertana FC
21:30
Juventus Next Gen Juventus Next Gen
21:30
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania
21:30
Atalanta U23 Atalanta U23
22:00
LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
22:00
Taranto FC Taranto FC
Hollanda - Tweede Divisie
16:30
Assen Assen
16:30
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
16:30
K.v.v. Quick Boys K.v.v. Quick Boys
16:30
GVVV GVVV
16:30
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg
16:30
ADO 20 Heemskerk ADO 20 Heemskerk
16:30
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
16:30
De Treffers De Treffers
16:30
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
16:30
SSV Scheveningen SSV Scheveningen
16:30
Almere City FC Almere City FC
16:30
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
16:30
FC Lisse FC Lisse
16:30
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
16:30
Hardenberg Hardenberg
16:30
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
16:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16:30
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Hollanda - U21 KNVB, Divisie 1
14:30
GO Ahead Eagles GO Ahead Eagles
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
15:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
15:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
15:45
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
15:45
FC Twente Heracles FC Twente Heracles
16:00
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
16:00
de Graafschap de Graafschap
Belçika - Süper Lig,Kadınlar
14:30
Club Brugge YLA Club Brugge YLA
14:30
RSC Anderlecht Bayanlar RSC Anderlecht Bayanlar
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
CD Feirense CD Feirense
1 : 1
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1 : 0
Sporting Clube Farense Sporting Clube Farense
13:00
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 2
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
16:00
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
16:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
17:00
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
17:00
Maritimo Maritimo
17:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
17:00
FC Vizela FC Vizela
19:00
Chaves Chaves
19:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19:00
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
19:00
Academica Coimbra Academica Coimbra
19:00
GD Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia
19:00
OS Belenenses OS Belenenses
19:00
FC Alverca FC Alverca
19:00
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
19:00
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
19:00
SL Benfica SL Benfica
19:00
FC Porto FC Porto
19:00
SC Braga SC Braga
Rusya - 1. Liga
15:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0 : 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
19:00
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
1 : 0
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
15:00
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
1 : 1
Stroitel Kamensk Stroitel Kamensk
16:00
FK Biolog Novokubansk FK Biolog Novokubansk
1 : 1
FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
16:00
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
3 : 0
FC Druzhba Maykop FC Druzhba Maykop
17:00
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2 : 0
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
17:00
FC Sevastopol FC Sevastopol
4 : 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
18:00
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1 : 1
FC Nart Cherkessk FC Nart Cherkessk
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
13:00
Rodina-M Rodina-M
2 : 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
15:00
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
2 : 1
FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda
18:00
Dinamo Moscow Reserves Dinamo Moscow Reserves
3 : 1
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
11:00
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1 : 1
Sokol Kazan Sokol Kazan
13:30
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
13:30
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
3 : 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
15:00
FC Orenburg-2 FC Orenburg-2
1 : 1
FC Lada-Tolyatti FC Lada-Tolyatti
15:00
Rubin-2 Kazan Rubin-2 Kazan
1 : 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
15:00
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
0 : 1
Amkar Perm Amkar Perm
Rusya - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
11:30
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
0 : 0
ZFK Krasnodar ZFK Krasnodar
12:00
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
12:00
Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005 Perm
12:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskova FK Lokomotiv Moskova
2 : 1
Ryazan VDV Ryazan VDV
14:00
Cska Moscow Cska Moscow
14:00
FK Rostov FK Rostov
15:00
Zhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara Zhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
ZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17:00
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow
İskoçya - Lig 2
17:00
Stranraer Stranraer
3 : 1
East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC
İskoçya - Şampiyona
19:30
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
1 : 3
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical FC
ABD - ABD MLS
20:45
Nashville SC Nashville SC
20:45
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
02:00
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds
0 : 12
Annapolis Blues FC Annapolis Blues FC
02:00
Michigan Rangers FC Michigan Rangers FC
3 : 0
Southern Indiana Guardians FC Southern Indiana Guardians FC
02:00
Charlottetowne Hops FC Charlottetowne Hops FC
0 : 1
Hickory FC Hickory FC
03:00
Milwaukee Torrent Milwaukee Torrent
2 : 2
Des Moines United FC Des Moines United FC
03:00
Arkansas Wolves Arkansas Wolves
1 : 0
Oklahoma City 1889 FC Oklahoma City 1889 FC
21:00
Syracuse FC Syracuse FC
21:00
New Jersey United AC New Jersey United AC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
03:15
New York City FC II New York City FC II
03:15
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
04:00
Austin FC II Austin FC II
2 : 2
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
ABD - NISA
05:30
Capo FC Capo FC
0 : 2
Irvine Zeta FC Irvine Zeta FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
03:00
Houston Dash Houston Dash
0 : 2
Portland Thorns FC Portland Thorns FC
03:00
North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
1 : 0
Utah Royals FC Utah Royals FC
05:30
Bay FC Bay FC
2 : 1
San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC
ABD - USL Lig 1
02:30
Charlotte Indepedence Charlotte Indepedence
1 : 4
Union Omaha SC Union Omaha SC
05:30
Cv Fuego FC Cv Fuego FC
0 : 2
One Knoxville SC One Knoxville SC
ABD - USL Lig 2
02:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
4 : 0
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
02:00
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC
1 : 0
Lansing City Football Lansing City Football
21:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2 Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
21:00
Real Central New Jersey Real Central New Jersey
21:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer
21:00
Cleveland Force SC Cleveland Force SC
22:00
Northern Virginia FC Northern Virginia FC
22:00
Patuxent Football Athletics Patuxent Football Athletics
22:00
Brooke House FC Brooke House FC
22:00
Nona FC Nona FC
22:00
Midwest United FC Midwest United FC
22:00
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
23:00
Christos FC Christos FC
23:00
Virginia Marauders FC Virginia Marauders FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
04:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 : 1
Rhode Island FC Rhode Island FC
04:00
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
1 : 2
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
ABD - USL W Ligi
02:00
Capital FC Atletica Capital FC Atletica
1 : 2
United Pdx United Pdx
02:00
Greenville Liberty Greenville Liberty
1 : 3
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
03:00
Manhattan SC Manhattan SC
03:00
Paisley Athletic FC Paisley Athletic FC
03:00
Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy
03:00
Tennessee SC Tennessee SC
18:00
Brooke House FC Brooke House FC
18:00
Palm City Americanas Palm City Americanas
20:00
Christos FC Christos FC
20:00
Virginia Marauders FC Virginia Marauders FC
22:30
Morris Elite SC Morris Elite SC
22:30
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
23:00
Fayetteville Fury Fayetteville Fury
23:00
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
23:30
Wake FC Wake FC
23:30
South Carolina United FC South Carolina United FC
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Güney
15:00
SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
15:00
TSV 1896 Rain TSV 1896 Rain
15:00
SV Kirchanschoring SV Kirchanschoring
15:00
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
15:00
1. FC Sonthofen 1. FC Sonthofen
15:00
TSV 1860 Munich II TSV 1860 Munich II
15:00
VFR Garching VFR Garching
15:00
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen
15:00
Ismaning Ismaning
15:00
Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC
15:00
Heimstetten Heimstetten
4 : 1
TSV 1861 Nordlingen TSV 1861 Nordlingen
15:00
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
15:00
Turkspor Augsburg Turkspor Augsburg
15:00
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
15:00
TSV Landsberg am Lech TSV Landsberg am Lech
15:00
TSV 1874 Kottern TSV 1874 Kottern
15:00
TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Kuzey
15:00
SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
15:00
SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf
15:00
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
15:00
Neudrossenfeld Neudrossenfeld
15:00
FC Coburg FC Coburg
15:00
SPVGG Hankofen-Hailing SPVGG Hankofen-Hailing
15:00
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
15:00
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II
15:00
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt
15:00
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
15:00
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
15:00
VFB Eichstatt VFB Eichstatt
15:00
ASV Cham ASV Cham
15:00
Ingolstadt 04 (A) Ingolstadt 04 (A)
15:00
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
15:00
TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Bavaria
15:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 : 4
Ansbach Ansbach
15:00
Buchbach Buchbach
5 : 2
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
15:00
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
2 : 1
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
15:00
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
4 : 1
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
15:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
4 : 0
Vilzing Vilzing
15:00
Nürnberg (A) Nürnberg (A)
4 : 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
15:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 : 1
Bayreuth Bayreuth
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
15:00
Bahlinger Bahlinger
2 : 2
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
15:00
TSG Balingen 1848 TSG Balingen 1848
4 : 3
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
15:00
FC 08 Homburg-Saar FC 08 Homburg-Saar
3 : 0
Stuttgart Kickers Stuttgart Kickers
15:00
Freiburg Freiburg
3 : 1
VfR 1921 Aalen VfR 1921 Aalen
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899 FSV Frankfurt 1899
4 : 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
15:00
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
2 : 0
Hoffenheim (A) Hoffenheim (A)
15:00
Koblenz 1911 Koblenz 1911
1 : 3
FSV Mainz II FSV Mainz II
15:00
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
0 : 0
Ein. Frankfurt (A) Ein. Frankfurt (A)
16:00
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 : 3
TSV Steinbach 1921 TSV Steinbach 1921
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
16:30
Eimsbutteler TV Eimsbutteler TV
0 : 2
SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II
16:30
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
0 : 2
Oldenburg Oldenburg
16:30
1. FC Phonix Lubeck 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2 : 4
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
16:30
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
1 : 2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
16:30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0 : 1
E. Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
16:30
SV Meppen 1912 SV Meppen 1912
3 : 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
16:30
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
3 : 3
Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
15:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
15:00
Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
15:00
E. Stadtallendorf E. Stadtallendorf
1 : 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
16:00
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16:00
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
16:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2 : 1
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
16:00
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen SV Adler Weidenhausen
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga BW
16:30
Mannheim Mannheim
16:30
Offenburger Offenburger
16:30
FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen
16:30
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
16:30
FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
16:30
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
16:30
Pforzheim Pforzheim
16:30
TSV Essingen TSV Essingen
16:30
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen
16:30
FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen
16:30
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
16:30
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
16:30
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
16:30
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
16:30
S. Grossaspach S. Grossaspach
16:30
1 FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund 1 FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund
16:30
Nöttingen Nöttingen
16:30
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00
FSV Schoningen 2011 FSV Schoningen 2011
15:00
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
17:00
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17:00
Vorsfelde Vorsfelde
17:00
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17:00
R. Ehlershausen R. Ehlershausen
17:00
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
17:00
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
17:00
Oldenburg Oldenburg
17:00
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
17:00
Bornreihe Bornreihe
17:00
Stk Eilvese Stk Eilvese
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Güney
14:15
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
14:15
Plauen Plauen
14:15
Auerbach 1906 Auerbach 1906
2 : 3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
15:00
FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg
15:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
15:00
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
15:00
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
15:00
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00
FC Einheit Wernigerode FC Einheit Wernigerode
15:00
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
1 : 2
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
15:00
Magdeburg (A) Magdeburg (A)
2 : 0
FC Grimma FC Grimma
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Kuzey
14:00
FC Anker Wismar 1997 FC Anker Wismar 1997
14:00
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
15:00
SG Dynamo Schwerin SG Dynamo Schwerin
15:00
TUS Makkabi Berlin TUS Makkabi Berlin
15:00
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
15:00
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
14:00
FC Bitburg 1919 FC Bitburg 1919
14:00
SPVGG Quierschied SPVGG Quierschied
15:00
SV Auersmacher SV Auersmacher
15:00
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
15:00
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
3 : 3
Engers Engers
15:00
FK 03 Pirmasens FK 03 Pirmasens
15:00
FC Karbach FC Karbach
16:30
VfR Baumholder 1886 VfR Baumholder 1886
16:30
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
16:30
SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
16:30
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
16:30
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
16:30
FC Cosmos Koblenz FC Cosmos Koblenz
17:00
FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
17:00
SV. Gonsenheim SV. Gonsenheim
19:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
19:00
K´Lautern (A) K´Lautern (A)
Almanya Amatör - Regionalliga Batı
13:00
1. FC Cologne II 1. FC Cologne II
3 : 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
15:00
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
1 : 1
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
15:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
3 : 3
1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt
15:00
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
1 : 0
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
15:00
Wegberg Beeck Wegberg Beeck
1 : 2
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
15:00
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 1
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
15:00
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
1 : 1
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
15:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
2 : 0
Velbert Velbert
Almanya Amatör - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
15:00
TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup
15:00
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
15:00
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
4 : 2
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
15:00
SV Eichede SV Eichede
1 : 1
VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
15:00
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
4 : 1
Mtsv Hohenwestedt Mtsv Hohenwestedt
15:00
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
15:00
FC Dornbreite FC Dornbreite
15:00
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
1 : 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
15:00
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
5 : 2
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
15:00
Heider Heider
15:00
Eckernförder Eckernförder
Andorra - Premier Lig
21:30
FC Penya d`Andorra FC Penya d`Andorra
21:30
Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Recreativo Do Libolo Recreativo Do Libolo
17:00
Sporting Clube de Cabinda Sporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
Cr Uniao de Malanje Cr Uniao de Malanje
17:00
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
17:00
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
17:00
CD Huila CD Huila
17:30
Petroleos Do Lobito Petroleos Do Lobito
17:30
GD Interclube GD Interclube
18:00
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda Atletico Petroleos de Luanda
3 : 2
Kabuscorp SCP Kabuscorp SCP
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
18:15
CA Estudiantes de Caseros CA Estudiantes de Caseros
18:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
21:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
21:00
CA Platense CA Platense
Arjantin - Primera B
21:30
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
21:30
CS Italiano CS Italiano
21:30
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
21:30
CA Villa San Carlos CA Villa San Carlos
21:30
CSD Liniers CSD Liniers
21:30
CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
21:30
CD Armenio CD Armenio
21:30
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales
21:30
Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
21:30
CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas
21:30
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
21:30
Sacachispas FC Sacachispas FC
22:45
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
22:45
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
Arjantin - Primera C
20:30
CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo
20:30
CA Claypole CA Claypole
21:30
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
21:30
CA Lugano CA Lugano
21:30
CS Barracas CS Barracas
21:30
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
21:30
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
21:30
CD Maipu CD Maipu
21:30
CA Talleres de Remedios CA Talleres de Remedios
21:30
CA Guemes CA Guemes
23:00
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
23:00
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
23:00
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
23:00
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
21:30
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Doğu
16:30
SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
16:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
17:00
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
1 : 0
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Merkez
20:00
USV St. Anna am Aigen USV St. Anna am Aigen
20:00
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
14:00
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
1 : 0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
17:00
First Vienna FC 1894 First Vienna FC 1894
17:00
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
19:30
USV Neulengbach USV Neulengbach
19:30
Union Kleinmunchen Union Kleinmunchen
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
18:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
SV Wals-Grunau SV Wals-Grunau
18:00
SC Imst 1933 SC Imst 1933
18:00
VFB Hohenems VFB Hohenems
18:00
TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg
Avustralya - A-Ligi
09:30
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix FC
1 : 2
Melbourne Victory FC Melbourne Victory FC
12:45
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
0 : 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
08:00
Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
0 : 3
Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
08:00
O'Connor Knights FC O'Connor Knights FC
2 : 1
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
2 : 8
Broadmeadow Magic FC Broadmeadow Magic FC
07:30
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
4 : 0
Lake Macquarie FC Lake Macquarie FC
10:00
Valentine FC Valentine FC
2 : 4
Maitland FC Maitland FC
Avustralya - NPL, Batı Avustralya
10:00
Balcatta Balcatta
0 : 3
Stirling Macedonia FC Stirling Macedonia FC
10:00
Western Knights SC Western Knights SC
0 : 3
Fremantle City Fremantle City
10:00
Armadale SC Armadale SC
3 : 0
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12:00
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
0 : 1
Perth Redstar FC Perth Redstar FC
Avustralya - NPL, Güney Avustralya
08:30
Adelaide United FC Adelaide United FC
0 : 2
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
10:30
North Eastern Metrostars SC North Eastern Metrostars SC
2 : 2
Adelaide Comets FC Adelaide Comets FC
11:30
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
1 : 6
Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC
12:30
Croydon Kings FC Croydon Kings FC
2 : 3
FK Beograd FK Beograd
Avustralya - NPL,Victoria
08:00
Manningham United Blues Manningham United Blues
1 : 4
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
10:00
St Albans Saints SC St Albans Saints SC
3 : 5
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
12:00
Hume City Hume City
0 : 0
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
10:30
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit
0 : 2
APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt
12:00
Hills United FC Brumbies Hills United FC Brumbies
0 : 2
Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
12:00
St George Saints FK St George Saints FK
3 : 1
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FK Western Sydney Wanderers FK
2 : 5
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
12:15
Manly United FC Manly United FC
12:15
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
12:15
St George City FA St George City FA
2 : 1
Sydney United Sydney United
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
10:00
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
0 : 4
Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane
11:00
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
0 : 4
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
11:30
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
11:30
Wynnum Wolves FC Wynnum Wolves FC
12:00
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
1 : 1
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
09:15
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
09:15
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
11:00
Mitchelton FC Mitchelton FC
11:00
Football Queensland QAS Football Queensland QAS
11:30
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
3 : 0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
11:00
Caboolture FC Caboolture FC
3 : 0
Ipswich FC Ipswich FC
11:00
SWQ Thunder FC SWQ Thunder FC
0 : 2
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
12:15
Broadbeach United Broadbeach United
12:15
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
FV Emerging FV Emerging
2 : 2
Boroondara Eagles Boroondara Eagles
08:00
Calder United SC Calder United SC
2 : 3
Alamein FC Alamein FC
09:00
Bentleigh Greens SC Bentleigh Greens SC
0 : 1
Essendon Royals SC Essendon Royals SC
12:30
Brunswick Juventus FC Brunswick Juventus FC
12:30
Heidelberg United FC Heidelberg United FC
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
07:15
Melbourne City Melbourne City
3 : 0
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
08:00
North Geelong Warriors FC North Geelong Warriors FC
1 : 2
Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
08:00
Eastern Lions SC Eastern Lions SC
1 : 0
Brunswick City SC Brunswick City SC
11:00
Kingston City FC Kingston City FC
1 : 2
Western United FC Youth Western United FC Youth
Avusturya - Bundesliga
18:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3 : 1
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
18:00
FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz
1 : 2
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
18:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach
2 : 2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
16:00
Sabah Masazir Sabah Masazir
2 : 0
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK
16:00
Sabail FK Sabail FK
0 : 3
Neftchi Baku PFC Neftchi Baku PFC
16:00
FK KAPAZ FK KAPAZ
0 : 1
Zira FK Zira FK
Bangladeş - Premier Lig
13:00
Fortis FC Fortis FC
0 : 0
Sheikh Jamal DC Sheikh Jamal DC
14:45
Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings
14:45
Bangladesh Police FC Bangladesh Police FC
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
13:00
Belshina Belshina
1 : 3
Niva Dolbizno Niva Dolbizno
14:00
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14:00
FC Molodechno FC Molodechno
15:00
Dinamo Minsk Reserve Dinamo Minsk Reserve
1 : 2
Bate Borisov Reserve Bate Borisov Reserve
16:00
FC Lida FC Lida
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
17:00
Bff Academy Minsk U17 Bff Academy Minsk U17
17:00
FC BARANOVICHI FC BARANOVICHI
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
16:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
2 : 1
FC Transmash Mogilev FC Transmash Mogilev
18:00
FC Minsk FC Minsk
1 : 2
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
21:00
FC Gomel FC Gomel
21:00
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
03:00
Blooming Blooming
1 : 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo San Antonio Bulo Bulo
22:00
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
22:00
Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
18:00
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
1 : 0
NK Stupcanica Olovo NK Stupcanica Olovo
18:00
Zvijezda Gradacac Zvijezda Gradacac
18:00
FK RADNIK HADZICI FK RADNIK HADZICI
18:00
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
18:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
18:00
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
18:00
FK GORAZDE FK GORAZDE
18:00
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
18:00
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
18:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
0 : 0
Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
18:00
BFK Simm Bau BFK Simm Bau
18:00
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
18:00
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD
18:00
FK Ljubic Prnjavor FK Ljubic Prnjavor
18:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
18:00
Velez Nevesinje Velez Nevesinje
18:00
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
18:00
ROMANIJA PALE ROMANIJA PALE
18:00
FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
18:00
FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
18:00
FK Omarska FK Omarska
18:00
FK Slavija Sarajevo FK Slavija Sarajevo
18:00
FAMOS VOJKOVICI FAMOS VOJKOVICI
18:00
Modrica Maksima Modrica Maksima
18:00
Laktasi Laktasi
18:00
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
18:00
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
18:00
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:00
Masitaoka FC Masitaoka FC
0 : 1
Nico United Nico United
16:00
Gaborone United Gaborone United
16:00
Orapa United Orapa United
16:00
Morupule Wanderers Morupule Wanderers
16:00
Tafic FC Tafic FC
16:00
Eleven Angels Eleven Angels
16:00
Holy Ghost Holy Ghost
16:00
Police Xi Police Xi
16:00
Bdf Xi Bdf Xi
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
21:00
Sao Jose EC SP Sao Jose EC SP
21:00
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
21:00
Taubate SP Taubate SP
21:00
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
21:00
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
21:00
Mixto EC MT Mixto EC MT
22:00
Recanto Da Crianca AM Recanto Da Crianca AM
22:00
SC Recife PE SC Recife PE
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
21:00
Santa Cruz FC RN Santa Cruz FC RN
21:00
Sousa EC PB Sousa EC PB
21:00
Ipora GO Ipora GO
21:00
Capital FC TO Capital FC TO
21:00
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
21:00
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
21:30
EC Avenida RS EC Avenida RS
21:30
Cianorte FC PR Cianorte FC PR
22:00
Manauara EC AM Manauara EC AM
22:00
Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Princesa Dos Solimoes AM
22:00
Maranhao MA Maranhao MA
22:00
Aguia De Maraba PA Aguia De Maraba PA
22:00
FC Atletico Cearense CE FC Atletico Cearense CE
22:00
Maracana CE Maracana CE
22:00
CS Sergipe SE CS Sergipe SE
22:00
Petrolina PE Petrolina PE
22:00
SD Juazeirense BA SD Juazeirense BA
22:00
CS Esportiva AL CS Esportiva AL
22:00
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
22:00
Audax Rio RJ Audax Rio RJ
22:00
CA Patrocinense MG CA Patrocinense MG
22:00
Maringa FC PR Maringa FC PR
22:00
EC Novo Hamburgo EC Novo Hamburgo
22:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
22:30
Porto Velho EC RO Porto Velho EC RO
22:30
Manaus FC AM Manaus FC AM
23:00
Tocantinopolis EC TO Tocantinopolis EC TO
23:00
AA Altos PI AA Altos PI
23:00
AS Arapiraquense AL AS Arapiraquense AL
23:00
EC Jacuipense BA EC Jacuipense BA
23:00
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
23:00
Itabuna EC BA Itabuna EC BA
23:00
Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG
23:00
Real Noroestes ES Real Noroestes ES
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
01:00
CR Brasil AL CR Brasil AL
1 : 0
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
03:30
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
0 : 0
Coritiba FC PR Coritiba FC PR
23:30
Amazonas FC A&M Amazonas FC A&M
23:30
Paysandu SC PA Paysandu SC PA
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
22:00
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
22:00
AC Goianiense GO AC Goianiense GO
Brezilya - Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
01:00
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
1 : 3
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
17:00
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
1 : 0
Real Brasilia FC DF Real Brasilia FC DF
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Gremio RS Gremio RS
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
23:00
CS Alagoano AL CS Alagoano AL
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
23:00
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
23:00
Nautico PE Nautico PE
Brezilya - Carioca, Serie A2
21:00
Serrano FC RJ Serrano FC RJ
21:00
Artsul FC RJ Artsul FC RJ
21:00
Araruama FC RJ Araruama FC RJ
21:00
Cabofriense RJ Cabofriense RJ
21:00
America FC RJ America FC RJ
21:00
Goncalense FC RJ Goncalense FC RJ
21:00
Marica FC RJ Marica FC RJ
21:00
Olaria RJ Olaria RJ
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
20:00
Passo Fundo RS Passo Fundo RS
20:00
Veranopolis RS Veranopolis RS
20:00
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
20:00
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
20:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
20:00
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
20:00
Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS
20:00
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
20:00
CF Com Vida Saf RS CF Com Vida Saf RS
20:00
GE Bage RS GE Bage RS
20:00
CE Lajeadense RS CE Lajeadense RS
20:00
Ec Pelotas Ec Pelotas
20:00
Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS
20:00
EC Internacional Santa Maria RS EC Internacional Santa Maria RS
20:00
Monsoon FC RS Monsoon FC RS
20:00
CE Aimore CE Aimore
Brezilya - Mineiro, Modulo II
21:00
SC Aymores MG SC Aymores MG
21:00
Democrata SL MG Democrata SL MG
21:00
Tupi MG Tupi MG
21:00
Valeriodoce EC MG Valeriodoce EC MG
21:00
North EC MG North EC MG
21:00
Boa EC MG Boa EC MG
Brezilya - Paranaense, 2. Divisao
22:00
Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR
22:00
Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
Brezilya - Roraimense
23:30
River EC RR River EC RR
23:30
Rio Negro RR Rio Negro RR
Brezilya - U20 Paulista
21:00
CA Bandeirante SP U20 CA Bandeirante SP U20
21:00
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
21:00
Sertaozinho FC SP Sertaozinho FC SP
21:00
AA Francana SP AA Francana SP
21:00
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
21:00
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
21:00
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
21:00
Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20
21:00
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
21:00
Jabaquara AC SP U20 Jabaquara AC SP U20
Bulgaristan - B PFG
18:00
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
2 : 0
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
18:00
Liteks Lovech Liteks Lovech
18:00
FC Maritsa Plovdiv FC Maritsa Plovdiv
18:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 : 4
FK Spartak 1918 Varna FK Spartak 1918 Varna
18:00
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 : 1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich PFC Belasitsa Petrich
18:00
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
3 : 1
FK BDIN VIDIN FK BDIN VIDIN
18:00
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
1 : 0
C´Morets Burgas C´Morets Burgas
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
17:45
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
2 : 2
FC Krumovgrad FC Krumovgrad
20:15
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 0
PFC Levski Sofya PFC Levski Sofya
Çekya - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
12:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
0 : 2
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
15:00
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
15:00
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
15:00
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
1 : 2
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Çekya - 1st Division
18:00
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
0 : 5
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
18:00
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1 : 2
SK Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag
18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
Çekya - CFL
11:15
FK Motorlet Prague FK Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
11:30
FK Prepere FK Prepere
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Zivanice TJ Sokol Zivanice
18:00
TJ Jiskra Domazlice TJ Jiskra Domazlice
18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
19:00
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
19:00
FA Povltavska FA Povltavska
19:00
TJ Slovan Velvary TJ Slovan Velvary
19:00
FK Banik Sous FK Banik Sous
Çekya - Divize A
11:30
FK Komarov FK Komarov
1 : 1
SK Aritma Prag SK Aritma Prag
11:30
FC Rokycany FC Rokycany
4 : 0
SK Klatovy 1898 SK Klatovy 1898
18:00
SK Senco Doubravka SK Senco Doubravka
18:00
SK Otava Katovice SK Otava Katovice
18:00
SK Horovice SK Horovice
4 : 3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice II Tj Jiskra Domazlice II
18:00
FK Spartak Sobeslav FK Spartak Sobeslav
18:00
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
18:00
FK Tachov FK Tachov
18:00
FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov
Çekya - Divize B
11:15
SK Steti SK Steti
0 : 2
Kladno Kladno
11:15
SK Ujezd Praha 4 SK Ujezd Praha 4
3 : 0
FK Meteor Prague VIII FK Meteor Prague VIII
11:15
FK Neratovice Byskovice FK Neratovice Byskovice
1 : 0
Brandys Nad Labem Brandys Nad Labem
17:00
FK Hvezda Cheb FK Hvezda Cheb
17:00
FK Seko Louny FK Seko Louny
18:00
Tj Sokol Nespeky Tj Sokol Nespeky
18:00
Admira PR B Admira PR B
18:00
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov
18:00
SK Slany SK Slany
18:00
SK Cesky Brod SK Cesky Brod
18:00
FK Olympie Brezova FK Olympie Brezova
Çekya - Divize C
11:15
Letohrad Letohrad
0 : 0
Tj Spoje Praha Tj Spoje Praha
18:00
SK Vysoke Myto SK Vysoke Myto
18:00
SK Benesov SK Benesov
18:00
FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
18:00
SK Kosmonosy SK Kosmonosy
18:00
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
18:00
FC Hlinsko FC Hlinsko
18:00
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
18:00
FC Slavia HK FC Slavia HK
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
1 : 0
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
18:00
Zdar Nad Sazavou Zdar Nad Sazavou
18:00
SK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou SK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou
18:00
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
18:00
FK Velke Mezirici FK Velke Mezirici
Çekya - Divize E
17:30
SK Jiskra Rymarov SK Jiskra Rymarov
17:30
FK Kozlovice FK Kozlovice
18:00
Sfk Elko Holesov Sfk Elko Holesov
18:00
FK Nove Sady FK Nove Sady
18:00
FC Vsetin FC Vsetin
18:00
SK Batov 1930 SK Batov 1930
18:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec TJ Slovan Bzenec
18:00
FK Novy Jicin FK Novy Jicin
Çekya - Divize F
16:30
TJ Bridlicna TJ Bridlicna
16:30
Vitkovice Vitkovice
18:00
TJ Valasske Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici
18:00
FK Jesenik FK Jesenik
18:00
Tj Repiste Tj Repiste
18:00
FK Bilovec FK Bilovec
18:00
TJ Unie Hlubina TJ Unie Hlubina
18:00
MFK Havirov MFK Havirov
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
0 : 4
FK Frydek Mistek FK Frydek Mistek
11:15
FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
1 : 1
Slovacko B Slovacko B
11:30
1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
0 : 2
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
Çekya - U19 1.Grup
11:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19 FC Slovan Liberec U19
2 : 2
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
11:00
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
1 : 1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19 MFK Frydek Mistek U19
11:15
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 : 3
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12:00
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
2 : 2
1 FC Slovacko U19 1 FC Slovacko U19
12:00
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
1 : 0
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
12:00
Dukla Prag U19 Dukla Prag U19
4 : 0
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
14:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
14:00
MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19
14:30
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
14:30
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
Cezayir - Ligue 2
17:00
Skaf Khemis Miliana Skaf Khemis Miliana
17:00
Rc Kouba Rc Kouba
17:00
JSM Tiaret JSM Tiaret
17:00
ASM Oran ASM Oran
17:00
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
17:00
GC Mascara GC Mascara
17:00
ESM Kolea ESM Kolea
2 : 0
MCB Oued Sly MCB Oued Sly
17:00
Olympique Medea Olympique Medea
1 : 3
Wa Mostaganem Wa Mostaganem
17:00
CR Temouchent CR Temouchent
17:00
JS Guir Abadla JS Guir Abadla
17:00
WA Boufarik WA Boufarik
17:00
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
17:00
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
17:00
CBR Mecheria CBR Mecheria
17:00
Ib Khemis El Khechna Ib Khemis El Khechna
17:00
CA Batna CA Batna
17:00
AS Ain Mlila AS Ain Mlila
17:00
USM Annaba USM Annaba
17:00
USM EL Harrach USM EL Harrach
1 : 0
Olympique Magrane Olympique Magrane
17:00
MSP Batna MSP Batna
17:00
Js Bordj Menaiel Js Bordj Menaiel
17:00
IRB Ouargla IRB Ouargla
17:00
MO Constantine MO Constantine
17:00
Nrb Teleghma Nrb Teleghma
4 : 1
MC EL Eulma MC EL Eulma
17:00
ES El Ghozlane ES El Ghozlane
17:00
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
17:00
AS Khroub AS Khroub
17:00
Olympique Akbou Olympique Akbou
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
14:35
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island
3 : 5
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
10:00
Wuhan Jianghan University Wuhan Jianghan University
1 : 0
Beijing Bg Phoenix FC Beijing Bg Phoenix FC
10:00
Shandong Sports Lottery Shandong Sports Lottery
2 : 2
Jiangsu LFC Jiangsu LFC
10:00
Changchun Jiuyin Loans Changchun Jiuyin Loans
3 : 3
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC
Çin - FA Kupası
10:30
Langfang Glory City FC Langfang Glory City FC
1 : 1
Heilongjiang Ice City FC Heilongjiang Ice City FC
10:30
Shenzhen Donson Shenzhen Donson
0 : 1
Nanjing City Nanjing City
12:00
Guangzhou E-Power FC Guangzhou E-Power FC
0 : 1
Wuxi Wuguo Wuxi Wuguo
12:00
Shaanxi Union FC Shaanxi Union FC
1 : 1
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
12:30
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
0 : 3
Shijiazhuang Kungfu FC Shijiazhuang Kungfu FC
Danimarka - 1.Lig
18:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1 : 1
B93 Kopenhagen B93 Kopenhagen
Danimarka - 2nd Division Doğu
14:45
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
2 : 1
BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
15:00
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
2 : 0
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
15:00
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
0 : 0
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
15:00
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
2 : 1
Skive IK Skive IK
Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
14:00
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
14:00
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
0 : 3
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
14:30
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
14:30
BK Avarta BK Avarta
15:00
Naesby BK Naesby BK
15:00
Holbaek BI Holbaek BI
15:00
BK Frem BK Frem
15:00
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
15:00
Young Boys FD Silkeborg Young Boys FD Silkeborg
15:00
SFB Oure FA SFB Oure FA
Danimarka Amatör - Danmarksserien
13:00
B 1908 B 1908
13:00
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
13:00
Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
13:00
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
13:00
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
13:00
Naestved IF Naestved IF
14:30
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
14:30
Vorup Vorup
15:00
Hobro Ik 2 Hobro Ik 2
15:00
Hedensted IF Hedensted IF
15:00
Broenshoej BK Broenshoej BK
15:00
Hoersholm-Usseroed IK Hoersholm-Usseroed IK
15:00
Sundby Sundby
15:00
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
16:30
Varde IF Varde IF
16:30
Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
16:30
Alleread FK Alleread FK
16:30
Glostrup FK Glostrup FK
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
03:00
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
5 : 2
Imbabura Imbabura
21:00
Libertad Loja Libertad Loja
21:00
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
23:30
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23:30
CSD Macara CSD Macara
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
00:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
1 : 0
CD Aguila CD Aguila
Endonezya - Liga 1
15:00
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
3 : 0
Bali United Bali United
Estonya - Esiliiga
19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
19:30
FC Elva FC Elva
Estonya - Esiliiga B
19:00
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
19:00
Laanemaa Jk Haapsalu Laanemaa Jk Haapsalu
Estonya - Meistriliiga Kadınlar
12:30
Tallinna FC Ararat Tallinna FC Ararat
3 : 3
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
12:30
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
2 : 0
FC Lootos Polva FC Lootos Polva
12:30
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
2 : 3
Tartu Jk Tammeka Tartu Jk Tammeka
Estonya - Premium Liiga
14:30
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
1 : 2
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17:00
Trans Narva Trans Narva
1 : 3
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
19:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2 : 0
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
15:00
Saint George SC Saint George SC
1 : 1
Hadiya Hossana FC Hadiya Hossana FC
18:00
Hawassa Kenema SC Hawassa Kenema SC
2 : 3
Mekelakeya Mekelakeya
Faroe Adaları - 1. deild
15:15
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
15:15
FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
15:30
B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
15:30
TB Tvoeroyri TB Tvoeroyri
18:00
FC Hoyvik FC Hoyvik
18:00
AB Argir AB Argir
18:00
HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
18:00
Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
18:30
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
18:30
B36 B36 Torshavn IITorshavn II B36 B36 Torshavn IITorshavn II
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
Lys Sassandra Lys Sassandra
18:30
Club Omnisports de Korhogo Club Omnisports de Korhogo
18:30
SOA SOA
18:30
Mouna FC Mouna FC
18:30
SC Gagnoa SC Gagnoa
18:30
FC San Pedro FC San Pedro
18:30
Racing Club Dabidjan Racing Club Dabidjan
18:30
Bouake FC Bouake FC
18:30
Stella Club Dadjame Stella Club Dadjame
18:30
ASI D Abengourou ASI D Abengourou
20:45
Zoman FC Zoman FC
20:45
Asec Mimosas Asec Mimosas
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Maharlika Manila FC Maharlika Manila FC
3 : 1
Don Bosco Garelli United Don Bosco Garelli United
13:15
Stallion FC Stallion FC
6 : 0
Mendiola FC Mendiola FC
16:00
Davao Aguilas Davao Aguilas
1 : 1
Taguig FC Taguig FC
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
15:00
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
2 : 3
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
17:00
Atlantis FC/Akatemia Atlantis FC/Akatemia
4 : 2
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
18:30
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
18:30
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, B Grubu
16:00
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
16:00
VJS VJS
16:00
Sexypoexyt Sexypoexyt
16:00
FC Honka FC Honka
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, C Grubu
17:00
Jps Jps
17:00
Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads Bollklubb
18:00
Otp FC Otp FC
0 : 1
Narpes Kraft Narpes Kraft
Finlandiya - Kansallinen Liiga, Kadınlar
14:00
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
1 : 3
Aland United Aland United
16:00
Jypk Jypk
16:00
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
16:00
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
3 : 1
FC Honka FC Honka
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
15:00
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
15:00
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
16:00
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
16:00
KuPS Akatemia KuPS Akatemia
16:00
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
16:00
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17:00
VIFK VIFK
17:00
HJK Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04
Finlandiya - Ykkosliiga
15:00
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
1 : 4
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
16:00
Jippo Jippo
2 : 0
Kapa Kapylan Pallo Kapa Kapylan Pallo
Galler - Cymru Premier
16:45
Caernarfon Town FC Caernarfon Town FC
3 : 1
Pen-y-Bont FC Pen-y-Bont FC
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Berekum Chelsea Fc Berekum Chelsea Fc
1 : 1
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
18:00
Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
2 : 1
Accra Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics
Güney Afrika - Premiership
16:00
Supersport United Supersport United
2 : 0
Swallows FC Swallows FC
16:00
L. Golden Arrows L. Golden Arrows
1 : 1
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
16:00
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
3 : 1
Richards Bay FC Richards Bay FC
16:00
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
0 : 1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
16:00
TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
1 : 0
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
0 : 0
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16:00
Royal AM FC Royal AM FC
0 : 0
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
16:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
0 : 1
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
15:30
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
4 : 0
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
19:00
FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
1 : 1
FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Hırvatístan - Druga NL
18:30
Grobnican Grobnican
18:30
NK Radnik Krizevci NK Radnik Krizevci
18:30
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
18:30
NK Kustosija NK Kustosija
18:30
Jadran Porec Jadran Porec
18:30
Belisce Belisce
18:30
Bjelovar Bjelovar
18:30
NK Opatija NK Opatija
18:30
NK Hrvace NK Hrvace
18:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18:30
Nk Krk Nk Krk
18:30
NK Mladost Zdralovi NK Mladost Zdralovi
Hırvatístan - HNL
18:00
NK Rudes NK Rudes
3 : 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:10
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1 : 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50
NK Zrinski Osjecko NK Zrinski Osjecko
15:50
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
18:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
18:30
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
18:30
Orijent 1919 Rijeka Orijent 1919 Rijeka
18:30
NK Solin NK Solin
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
Southern District FC Southern District FC
0 : 3
Kitchee SC Kitchee SC
10:00
Resources Capital FC Resources Capital FC
1 : 1
Wofoo Tai Po Wofoo Tai Po
İngiltere Amator - Federasyon Kadınlar Süper Ligi
17:00
Arsenal WFC Arsenal WFC
17:00
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC Brighton and Hove Albion WFC
17:00
Aston Villa WFC Aston Villa WFC
17:00
Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC
17:00
Bristol City WFC Bristol City WFC
17:00
Everton FC Everton FC
17:00
Leicester City WFC Leicester City WFC
17:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
17:00
Manchester United WFC Manchester United WFC
0 : 6
Chelsea Fc Women Chelsea Fc Women
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC Women Tottenham Hotspur FC Women
17:00
West Ham United FC Women West Ham United FC Women
İrlanda - Birinci Lig
21:30
Longford Town Longford Town
21:30
Athlone Town Athlone Town
İrlanda - FAI Ford Kupası
16:00
Midleton Midleton
16:00
St Francis FC St Francis FC
17:00
Maynooth University Town FC Maynooth University Town FC
17:00
Gorey Rangers Gorey Rangers
18:00
College Corinthians FC College Corinthians FC
18:00
COBH Wanderers COBH Wanderers
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
17:30
SD Sarriana SD Sarriana
17:30
RC Celta de Vigo C RC Celta de Vigo C
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
19:00
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
19:00
UD Poblense UD Poblense
20:15
CD Manacor CD Manacor
20:15
Mallorca B Mallorca B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
13:30
CF Panaderia Pulido CF Panaderia Pulido
13:30
Lanzarote Lanzarote
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
21:00
CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
21:00
Real Murcia (A) Real Murcia (A)
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
18:00
CD Huarte CD Huarte
18:00
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
19:00
Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
19:00
CD Ardoi FE CD Ardoi FE
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
19:30
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
19:30
SD Torina SD Torina
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
19:00
SD Deusto SD Deusto
19:00
SD Beasain SD Beasain
19:30
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
19:30
CD Basconia CD Basconia
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
19:30
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
19:30
Ontinyent Ontinyent
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
19:00
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
19:00
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
İsrail - Premier Lig
18:00
Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC
0 : 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
18:00
MS Ashdod MS Ashdod
3 : 1
Hapoel Jerusalem FC Hapoel Jerusalem FC
20:30
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
20:30
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
20:30
Maccabi Bney Reine Maccabi Bney Reine
20:30
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
17:00
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
0 : 3
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
17:00
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
5 : 0
Torns IF Torns IF
17:00
Oskarshmans AIK Oskarshmans AIK
1 : 1
Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
17:00
IF Karlstad Fotbol IF Karlstad Fotbol
2 : 1
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
17:00
Taby FK Taby FK
1 : 4
Orebro Syrianska IF Orebro Syrianska IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
15:00
IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
15:00
Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
15:00
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
3 : 3
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
17:00
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
17:00
BK Forward BK Forward
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
14:00
FC Gute FC Gute
2 : 0
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
15:00
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
15:00
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
17:00
IK Franke IK Franke
17:00
Falu FK Falu FK
17:00
FC Arlanda FC Arlanda
17:00
FC Jarfalla FC Jarfalla
18:00
Enkopings SK Enkopings SK
18:00
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
13:00
Kiruna FF Kiruna FF
13:00
Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
14:00
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
1 : 2
Bodens BK Bodens BK
14:00
Lucksta IF Lucksta IF
14:00
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
15:00
Frösö IF Frösö IF
15:00
Algarna Harnosand IF Algarna Harnosand IF
16:00
Ytterhogdals IK Ytterhogdals IK
16:00
Team TG FF Team TG FF
16:00
Gottne IF Gottne IF
16:00
Taftea IK Taftea IK
16:00
Taftea IK Taftea IK
16:00
Gottne IF Gottne IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
15:00
IFK Simrishamn IFK Simrishamn
15:00
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
16:00
IFK Berga IFK Berga
16:00
Osterlen FF Osterlen FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
14:00
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
14:00
FC Nacka Iliria FC Nacka Iliria
16:00
Enskede IK Enskede IK
1 : 1
IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
17:00
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
17:00
BK Ljungsbro BK Ljungsbro
19:00
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
19:00
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
13:00
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
:
Landvetter IS Landvetter IS
14:30
Saevedalens IF Saevedalens IF
14:30
Ockero IF Ockero IF
15:00
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
2 : 1
IK Tord IK Tord
16:00
Jonsereds Jonsereds
2 : 0
Laholms FK Laholms FK
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
16:00
Vittsjo GIK Vittsjo GIK
1 : 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK IFK Norrkoping DFK
16:00
AIK DFF AIK DFF
1 : 2
Hacken Gothenburg Hacken Gothenburg
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1 : 0
Östersund FK Östersund FK
16:00
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
1 : 1
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
4 : 1
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
14:00
Orebro SK Soder Orebro SK Soder
1 : 0
Bollstanas SK Bollstanas SK
14:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF
2 : 1
Sundsvalls DFF Sundsvalls DFF
14:00
Alingsas FC United Alingsas FC United
14:00
Umea IK Umea IK
16:00
Jitex Molndal BK Jitex Molndal BK
16:00
Mallbackens IF Mallbackens IF
16:00
Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
2 : 2
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
14:00
IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
14:00
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
16:00
IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
16:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF
18:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
İsviçre - Süper Lig
19:00
Grasshoppers Club Zurich Grasshoppers Club Zurich
0 : 0
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893
19:00
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
3 : 1
FC Luzern FC Luzern
19:00
FC Stade Ouchy FC Stade Ouchy
0 : 3
Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
İsviçre - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
13:30
Grasshopper Zurich Grasshopper Zurich
13:30
FC Aarau FC Aarau
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
17:00
FC Luzern FC Luzern
19:00
Servette FC Chenois Servette FC Chenois
19:00
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
19:00
FC Zurich FC Zurich
19:00
FC Basel FC Basel
20:00
FC Sion FC Sion
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
17:00
FC Zurich FC Zurich
17:00
Servette FC Servette FC
17:00
FC Luzern FC Luzern
17:00
SC Bruhl St Gallen SC Bruhl St Gallen
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
17:00
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
17:00
SC Cham SC Cham
17:00
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
17:00
FC Bavois FC Bavois
17:00
FC Bulle FC Bulle
17:00
SC Kriens SC Kriens
17:00
FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
17:00
FC Lugano FC Lugano
17:00
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
17:00
SR Delemont SR Delemont
17:00
FC Basel FC Basel
17:00
Biel Biel
İzlanda - 1st deild
17:00
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
17:00
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
17:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
17:00
UMF Njardvik UMF Njardvik
19:30
Dalvik/Reynir Dalvik/Reynir
19:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir
İzlanda - 2. deild
17:00
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
17:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
17:00
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
17:00
Throttur Vogum Throttur Vogum
17:00
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
17:00
KF Austfjardja KF Austfjardja
19:30
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
19:30
IF Volsungur IF Volsungur
İzlanda - Kupa, Kadınlar
17:00
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
17:00
Thor/KA Thor/KA
17:00
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
17:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes
17:00
Grotta Grotta
17:00
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
17:00
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
17:00
Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
0 : 2
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
08:00
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1 : 1
Oita Trinata Oita Trinata
08:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 : 1
Iwaki FC Iwaki FC
08:00
Jef United Ichihara Chiba Jef United Ichihara Chiba
7 : 1
Ehime FC Ehime FC
08:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2 : 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1 : 2
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
09:00
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
0 : 3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Japonya - J.Lig 3
07:00
FC Imabari FC Imabari
1 : 2
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
08:00
Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla Morioka
0 : 1
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1 : 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
1 : 2
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
2 : 0
FC Osaka FC Osaka
08:00
Nara Club Nara Club
2 : 1
FC Gifu FC Gifu
08:00
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 2
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11:00
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
2 : 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Japonya - J.Ligi
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
13:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0 : 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Ehime FC Ladies Ehime FC Ladies
0 : 1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
08:00
Sfida Setagaya FC Sfida Setagaya FC
4 : 0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
09:30
NGU Loveledge Nagoya NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0 : 0
Orca Kamogawa FC Orca Kamogawa FC
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
07:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
08:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza Tokyo Verdy Beleza
2 : 1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
05:00
Pacific FC Pacific FC
0 : 1
Atletico Ottawa Atletico Ottawa
23:00
Forge FC Hamilton Forge FC Hamilton
23:00
Vancouver Langley FC Vancouver Langley FC
Karadağ - 1. CFL
20:00
FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
20:00
FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
20:00
FK Jezero Plav FK Jezero Plav
20:00
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
20:00
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
20:00
Mladost DG Mladost DG
20:00
Jedinstvo Bijelo Jedinstvo Bijelo
20:00
Petrovac Petrovac
20:00
FK Buducnost Podgorica FK Buducnost Podgorica
20:00
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
Karadağ - 2. CFL
18:30
Lovcen Lovcen
18:30
FK Igalo 1929 FK Igalo 1929
18:30
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
18:30
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
18:30
FK Internacional Podgorica FK Internacional Podgorica
18:30
FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
18:30
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
18:30
Bokelj Kotor Bokelj Kotor
18:30
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
18:30
Berane Berane
Katar - Amir Kupası
19:00
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
19:00
Al Sadd SC Al Sadd SC
Kazakistan - Premier Lig
15:00
Atyrau Atyrau
1 : 0
FC Astana FC Astana
17:00
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
0 : 0
FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy
19:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 : 0
FC Zhenis FC Zhenis
Kenya - Premier Lig
13:00
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers FC
2 : 1
Kakamega Homeboyz Kakamega Homeboyz
15:00
Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
15:00
Shabana FC Shabana FC
16:00
Kenya Police Kenya Police
0 : 1
Tusker Football Club Tusker Football Club
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - Kıbrıs Kupası
20:00
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0 : 1
Pafos FC Pafos FC
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
23:00
Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
23:00
Cucuta Deportivo FC Sa Cucuta Deportivo FC Sa
23:00
Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
23:00
CD La Equidad CD La Equidad
23:00
Asociacion Deportivo Cali Asociacion Deportivo Cali
23:00
Asociacion Deportivo Pasto Asociacion Deportivo Pasto
23:30
CDP Junior FC CDP Junior FC
23:30
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
23:30
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
23:30
CD Real Santander CD Real Santander
Kolombiya - Primera B
02:00
Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
2 : 0
Cucuta Deportivo FC Cucuta Deportivo FC
04:05
Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio
1 : 1
Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
Kongo - Premier Lig
15:00
AS Juk AS Juk
15:00
AS Otoho AS Otoho
17:00
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
17:00
V. Club Mokanda V. Club Mokanda
17:30
Cara Brazzaville Cara Brazzaville
17:30
Etoile du Congo Etoile du Congo
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
08:00
Busan Transportation Corporation FC Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2 : 1
Pocheon Citizen FC Pocheon Citizen FC
09:00
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
1 : 0
Ulsan Citizen FC Ulsan Citizen FC
09:00
Changwon City FC Changwon City FC
2 : 2
Siheung Citizen FC Siheung Citizen FC
09:00
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
1 : 1
Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
10:30
Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen FC
0 : 1
Incheon United Incheon United
13:00
Gimcheon Sangmu FC Gimcheon Sangmu FC
1 : 0
Jeju United FC Jeju United FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
10:30
Ansan Greeners FC Ansan Greeners FC
0 : 0
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
13:00
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
0 : 1
Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995
13:00
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
1 : 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Kosova - Süper Lig
16:00
KF Malisheva KF Malisheva
7 : 4
KF Liria Prizren KF Liria Prizren
16:00
KF Llapi KF Llapi
0 : 1
FC Ballkani FC Ballkani
16:00
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
5 : 0
KF Fushe Kosova KF Fushe Kosova
16:00
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli
3 : 2
KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini
16:00
SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
2 : 1
KF Drita KF Drita
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
22:00
Puerto Viejo FC Puerto Viejo FC
22:00
Ccdr Perez Zeledon Ccdr Perez Zeledon
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
18:00
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
3 : 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
18:00
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
1 : 1
FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
18:00
FK Vardar Üsküp FK Vardar Üsküp
2 : 2
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
18:00
Voska Sport Voska Sport
1 : 1
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
18:00
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
0 : 2
FK Shkendija FK Shkendija
18:00
FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
1 : 2
FK Shkupi FK Shkupi
Letonya - 1st Ligas
13:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
13:00
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
15:00
AFA Olaine AFA Olaine
15:00
FK Smiltene/Bjss FK Smiltene/Bjss
17:00
Valmiera FC II Valmiera FC II
17:00
Marupes SC Marupes SC
19:00
FK Rfs II FK Rfs II
19:00
Riga FC II Riga FC II
Letonya - Litvanya Kupası
14:30
FK Aliance FK Aliance
14:30
FK Limbazi FK Limbazi
15:00
FC Madona / Bjss FC Madona / Bjss
15:00
Kuldigas FS / Goldingen United Kuldigas FS / Goldingen United
16:30
FK Beitar / Riga Mariners FK Beitar / Riga Mariners
16:30
FK Rsu FK Rsu
17:00
FC Talsi FC Talsi
17:00
FK Kekava / Auda FK Kekava / Auda
18:30
FK Sigulda FK Sigulda
18:30
Futbola Parks Academy Futbola Parks Academy
19:00
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
19:00
FK Iecava FK Iecava
Litvanya - 1 Lyga
13:00
FK Garliava FK Garliava
13:00
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
14:00
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
14:00
BE1 NFA BE1 NFA
19:00
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
19:00
FK Banga B FK Banga B
Litvanya - A Lyga
16:00
FK Transinvest FK Transinvest
1 : 3
FA Siauliai FA Siauliai
18:00
FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
0 : 2
FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann
Litvanya - II Lyga
12:00
FK Viltis Vilnius FK Viltis Vilnius
3 : 1
Sirvena Birzai Sirvena Birzai
13:00
FC Dziugas B FC Dziugas B
13:00
FC Neptunas B FC Neptunas B
13:00
Dfk Dainava B Dfk Dainava B
:
Vilnius FK Zalgiris B Vilnius FK Zalgiris B
16:00
VJFM Fortuna Kaunas VJFM Fortuna Kaunas
16:00
FK Silute FK Silute
Lüksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur
19:00
US Hostert US Hostert
19:00
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
19:00
Residence Walferdange Residence Walferdange
19:00
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
19:00
US Rumelange US Rumelange
19:00
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
19:00
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
19:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
19:00
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
19:00
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
19:00
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
19:00
FC Lorentzweiler FC Lorentzweiler
19:00
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
19:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
19:00
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
19:00
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
19:00
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
19:00
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
19:00
Kaerjeng Kaerjeng
19:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19:00
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
19:00
CS Fola Esch-Alzette CS Fola Esch-Alzette
19:00
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
19:00
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
19:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
19:00
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
19:00
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
19:00
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
19:00
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
19:00
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
19:00
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
19:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Macaristan - NB I
18:45
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1 : 0
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
18:45
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
3 : 1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
18:45
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
18:45
Diosgyör Diosgyör
Macaristan - NB I, Kadınlar
18:00
MTK Hungaria FC MTK Hungaria FC
18:00
Puskas Akademia Felcsut Puskas Akademia Felcsut
Malezya - Süper Lig
12:30
Johor Darul Tazim FC Johor Darul Tazim FC
3 : 1
Negeri Sembilan FA Negeri Sembilan FA
15:15
Selangor FA Selangor FA
1 : 0
Kedah Kedah
16:00
Perak FC Perak FC
2 : 3
PDRM FA PDRM FA
Mali - Ligue 1
19:30
Onze Createurs Onze Createurs
19:30
AS Korofina AS Korofina
21:30
Binga FC Binga FC
21:30
Afrique Football Elite Afrique Football Elite
Meksika - Liga MX, Kadınlar, Kapanış
04:00
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
2 : 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
06:00
Club America Club America
3 : 1
CF Tigres UANL CF Tigres UANL
Moldova - Süper Lig
20:00
FC Milsami FC Milsami
0 : 0
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
FC Balti FC Balti
20:00
Petrocub Hincesti Petrocub Hincesti
0 : 0
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
Nijerya - Premier League
17:00
Rivers United FC Rivers United FC
17:00
Niger Tornadoes FC Niger Tornadoes FC
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 2
17:00
Sandefjord Fotball 2 Sandefjord Fotball 2
17:00
Start (A) Start (A)
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
16:00
Orkla Orkla
16:00
Surnadal Surnadal
16:00
Tiller Tiller
16:00
Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
15:00
Hoedd IL 2 Hoedd IL 2
0 : 1
Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
14:00
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
1 : 1
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16:00
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
16:00
Fredrikstad (A) Fredrikstad (A)
Özbekistan - PFL
17:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
17:00
FC Olimpik FC Olimpik
17:00
FC Andijon FC Andijon
17:00
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Paraguay - 2.Lig
02:30
Encarnacion FC Encarnacion FC
2 : 0
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
17:00
CA 3 de Febrero CDE CA 3 de Febrero CDE
17:00
CA Tembetary CA Tembetary
17:00
Club Fernando Club Fernando
1 : 2
Guairena FC Guairena FC
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
0 : 2
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
03:00
Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion
3 : 1
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
22:00
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
22:00
Club Guarani Club Guarani
Peru - Liga 1
23:00
CS Cienciano CS Cienciano
23:00
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
23:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
23:00
Union Comercio Union Comercio
Peru - Liga Femenina
18:30
FC Melgar FC Melgar
18:30
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
21:00
Club Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima
21:00
Defensores Del Ilucan Defensores Del Ilucan
Peru - Segunda Division
23:30
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
23:30
FC San Marcos FC San Marcos
Polonya - CLJ
13:00
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
13:00
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
13:00
Odra Opole Odra Opole
13:00
Bialystok Bialystok
13:00
MKS Korona Kielce MKS Korona Kielce
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
16:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
2 : 0
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
18:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
2 : 0
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
21:00
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
21:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Polonya - I Liga
13:00
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
0 : 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
13:45
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
13:45
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
0 : 1
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz
18:30
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
18:30
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Polonya - I Ligi
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 : 2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
18:30
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
4 : 2
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
21:00
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
21:00
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 1
13:00
Legia Varşova II Legia Varşova II
1 : 0
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
16:00
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
3 : 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
18:00
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
1 : 5
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18:00
Bron Radom Bron Radom
18:00
Victoria Sulejowek Victoria Sulejowek
18:00
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
18:00
Jagiellonia II Bialystok Jagiellonia II Bialystok
18:00
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
4 : 3
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
18:30
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
18:30
Lomza Lomza
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
13:00
Vineta Wolin Vineta Wolin
13:00
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
14:00
Sks Unia Swarzedz Sks Unia Swarzedz
4 : 0
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie
15:00
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
15:00
MKS Notec Czarnkow MKS Notec Czarnkow
15:00
KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard Gdanski
15:00
KTS-K Luzino KTS-K Luzino
15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy
15:00
KS Unia Solec Kujawski KS Unia Solec Kujawski
17:00
KS Stolem Gniewino KS Stolem Gniewino
1 : 2
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18:00
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
19:00
Pogon Szczecin II Pogon Szczecin II
19:00
Elana Torun Elana Torun
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
15:00
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
16:00
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
16:00
KS Lechia Zielona Gora KS Lechia Zielona Gora
17:00
LZS Starowice LZS Starowice
1 : 4
Unia Turza Slaska Unia Turza Slaska
18:00
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2 : 1
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
18:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1 : 1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
18:00
Odra Bytom Odrzanski Odra Bytom Odrzanski
18:00
Mkp Carina Gubin Mkp Carina Gubin
18:00
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
18:00
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 4
13:00
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
1 : 0
Swidniczanka Swidnik Swidniczanka Swidnik
14:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
14:00
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
18:00
Unia Tarnow Unia Tarnow
18:00
Czarni Polaniec Czarni Polaniec
18:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
18:00
KKS Karpaty Krosno KKS Karpaty Krosno
19:00
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
19:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
20:29
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
20:29
Star Starachowice Star Starachowice
Romanya - Liga 3
16:00
ASC Viitorul Simian ASC Viitorul Simian
16:00
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
18:00
Csm Satu Mare Csm Satu Mare
18:00
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
18:00
Csm Bacau Csm Bacau
18:00
ACS FC Bacau ACS FC Bacau
18:00
CS Stiinta Miroslava CS Stiinta Miroslava
18:00
Csm Bucovina Radauti Csm Bucovina Radauti
18:00
CSM Focsani 2007 CSM Focsani 2007
18:00
ASC Unirea Branistea ASC Unirea Branistea
18:00
Cs Sporting Liesti Cs Sporting Liesti
0 : 4
AFC Metalul Buzau AFC Metalul Buzau
18:00
SC Popesti Leordeni SC Popesti Leordeni
18:00
Scm Dunarea Giurgiu Scm Dunarea Giurgiu
18:00
CS Blejoi CS Blejoi
18:00
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
18:00
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
18:00
Acso Filiasi Acso Filiasi
0 : 2
CSM Deva CSM Deva
18:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
18:00
CS Phoenix Buzias CS Phoenix Buzias
18:00
Csc Peciu Nou Csc Peciu Nou
18:00
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
18:00
ACS Medias 2022 ACS Medias 2022
18:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia Universitatea Alba Iulia
18:00
CS Crisul Santandrei CS Crisul Santandrei
18:00
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
18:00
FC Rapid Brodoc FC Rapid Brodoc
18:00
Csm FC Vaslui Csm FC Vaslui
18:00
CS Viitorul Ianca CS Viitorul Ianca
18:00
ACS Viitorul Sutesti ACS Viitorul Sutesti
18:00
Vointa Limpezis Vointa Limpezis
18:00
Csm Ramnicu Sarat Csm Ramnicu Sarat
18:00
ACS Hamangia Baia ACS Hamangia Baia
18:00
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
18:00
ACS Progresul Fundulea ACS Progresul Fundulea
18:00
Sc Fc Voluntari II Sc Fc Voluntari II
18:00
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
18:00
CS Gloria Baneasa CS Gloria Baneasa
18:00
CS Tricolorul Breaza CS Tricolorul Breaza
2 : 0
CS Paulesti CS Paulesti
18:00
Cso Plopeni Cso Plopeni
18:00
Csm Flacara Moreni Csm Flacara Moreni
18:00
Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni
18:00
ACS SR Municipal Brasov ACS SR Municipal Brasov
18:00
AFCS Viitorul Curita AFCS Viitorul Curita
18:00
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
18:00
Cso Petrolul Potcoava Cso Petrolul Potcoava
18:00
ACS Cozia Calimanesti ACS Cozia Calimanesti
18:00
ACS Oltul Curtisoara ACS Oltul Curtisoara
18:00
ACS Flacara Horezu ACS Flacara Horezu
18:00
U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 U Craiova 1948 Sa 2
18:00
Cso Turceni Cso Turceni
18:00
CS Socodor CS Socodor
18:00
Acb Ineu Acb Ineu
18:00
ACS Industria Galda ACS Industria Galda
18:00
Acad Viitorul Cluj Acad Viitorul Cluj
18:00
CS Metalurgistul Cugir CS Metalurgistul Cugir
18:00
ACS Mse Targu Mures ACS Mse Targu Mures
18:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare FC Olimpia Satu Mare
18:00
CS Lotus Baile Felix CS Lotus Baile Felix
Romanya - Superliga
21:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
21:00
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
21:00
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
21:00
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
21:45
Murata Murata
21:45
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
Senegal - Premier Lig
20:00
Dakar Sacre Coeur Dakar Sacre Coeur
20:00
Generation Foot Generation Foot
20:00
Diambars FC Diambars FC
20:00
Guediawaye FC Guediawaye FC
20:00
US Goree US Goree
20:00
ASC Linguere ASC Linguere
Şili - Premier Lig
19:30
CD Everton Vina Del Mar CD Everton Vina Del Mar
1 : 0
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22:00
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
22:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Şili - Primera B
19:00
La Serena La Serena
3 : 0
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
22:00
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
22:00
AC Barnechea AC Barnechea
Şili - Primera Division, Women
19:00
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
19:00
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
19:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo
19:00
Cobresal Cobresal
22:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
23:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola
23:00
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
Şili - Segunda Division
02:00
San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido
2 : 1
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
22:00
Provincial Osorno Provincial Osorno
22:00
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
Singapur - Premier Lig
13:00
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
1 : 0
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC
13:00
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC
3 : 1
Young Lions Young Lions
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
18:00
RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd
18:00
Belgrade Belgrade
18:00
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo
18:00
FK Tekstilac Odzaci FK Tekstilac Odzaci
18:00
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18:00
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
18:00
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
18:00
FK Indjija FK Indjija
Sırbistan - Superliga
17:00
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
3 : 1
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
17:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1 : 2
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
17:00
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 1
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
0 : 0
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakya - 1. Lig Kadınlar
12:00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 : 3
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
12:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0 : 5
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
16:00
GFC Topolcany GFC Topolcany
16:00
AS Trencin AS Trencin
18:00
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
0 : 0
FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
18:00
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
18:00
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
18:00
Slovan Dusla Sala Slovan Dusla Sala
18:00
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
18:00
MFK Zvolen MFK Zvolen
18:00
FC Malacky FC Malacky
18:00
TJ Jednota Banova TJ Jednota Banova
2 : 0
FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta
18:00
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
18:00
FK Belusa FK Belusa
18:00
MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
18:00
SKF Sered SKF Sered
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
18:00
MSK Novohrad Lucenec MSK Novohrad Lucenec
0 : 2
MFK Stara Lubovna MFK Stara Lubovna
18:00
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
18:00
FC Rimavska Sobota FC Rimavska Sobota
Slovakya - Superliga
18:00
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
2 : 3
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5 : 1
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
18:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
5 : 0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18:00
FK Kosice FK Kosice
2 : 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
18:00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 : 2
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
18:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
2 : 2
AS Trencin AS Trencin
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
1 : 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
12:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
12:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce Vrable
12:00
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
1 : 2
ZP Sport Podbrezova ZP Sport Podbrezova
12:00
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
3 : 0
FC Kosice FC Kosice
12:00
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
2 : 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 : 0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Slovenya - 2nd Liga
18:30
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
18:30
Fuzinar Ravne Fuzinar Ravne
18:30
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
18:30
NK Dekani NK Dekani
18:30
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
18:30
ND Gorica ND Gorica
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
16:00
Mura Murska Sabota Mura Murska Sabota
1 : 2
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
16:00
Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
0 : 3
NK Domzale NK Domzale
16:00
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
1 : 1
NK Celje NK Celje
Tayland - Thai League 1
14:00
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
1 : 0
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
14:00
Muan Thong United Muan Thong United
6 : 0
Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
14:30
Trat FC Trat FC
2 : 2
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
15:00
Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
0 : 2
Buriram United FC Buriram United FC
Tayland - Thai Lig 2
14:00
Nakhon SI United Nakhon SI United
14:00
Rayong FC Rayong FC
Tayvan - Mulan Football League
10:00
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
0 : 0
Inter Taoyuan Inter Taoyuan
11:00
Taipei Xiongzan Taipei Xiongzan
11:00
Taichung Blue Whale Taichung Blue Whale
11:00
Taichung Blue Whale Taichung Blue Whale
3 : 2
Taipei Xiongzan Taipei Xiongzan
13:00
Hualian Hualian
:
New Taipei Hang Yuen New Taipei Hang Yuen
Tunus - Tunus Kupası
16:30
Ahly Sfaxien Ahly Sfaxien
16:30
Etoile Sportive du Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Uganda - Premier Lig
15:00
Busoga United FC Busoga United FC
15:00
Bul FC Bul FC
15:00
Wakiso Giants FC Wakiso Giants FC
0 : 1
Updf FC Updf FC
15:00
Maroons FC Maroons FC
1 : 1
Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC
15:00
Kitara FC Kitara FC
15:00
Gaddafi FC Gaddafi FC
15:00
Ura FC Ura FC
1 : 1
Soltilo Bright Stars FC Soltilo Bright Stars FC
15:00
NEC FC NEC FC
0 : 2
SC Villa SC Villa
15:00
Vipers SC Vipers SC
15:00
Mbarara City FC Mbarara City FC
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
12:00
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
12:00
Victoria Mykolaivka Victoria Mykolaivka
13:00
FK Nyva Buzova FK Nyva Buzova
1 : 1
Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol
13:00
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
13:00
SC Poltava SC Poltava
13:00
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1 : 3
FC Ingulets Petrove FC Ingulets Petrove
13:00
FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv
3 : 3
FC Levy Bereg Kiev FC Levy Bereg Kiev
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
15:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kyiv
3 : 1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Ukrayna - U19
13:00
FC Rukh LVIV FC Rukh LVIV
13:00
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
13:00
SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
13:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
13:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
13:00
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
13:00
FC Minaj FC Minaj
2 : 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
13:00
NK Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne
0 : 0
FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
13:00
FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
13:00
Lnz Cherkasy U19 Lnz Cherkasy U19
13:00
FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
13:00
Fc Dynamo Kiev Fc Dynamo Kiev
13:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U17 Avrupa Bayanlar Şampiyonası
14:00
Polonya Polonya
14:00
Fransa Fransa
18:00
İngiltere İngiltere
18:00
İspanya İspanya
Uruguay - 2.Lig
01:00
La Luz FC La Luz FC
0 : 1
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
16:00
Club Atletico Rentistas Club Atletico Rentistas
0 : 1
Cerrito CS Cerrito CS
22:00
Cooper Cooper
22:00
Club Oriental de Football Club Oriental de Football
Uruguay - Premier Lig
18:30
CA Fenix Montevideo CA Fenix Montevideo
1 : 0
CA Progreso CA Progreso
21:00
CA River Plate (Uru) CA River Plate (Uru)
21:00
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
Venezuela - Premier Lig
23:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
23:00
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas
Vietnam - V Lig 2
13:00
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
13:00
Phu Tho FC Phu Tho FC
Vietnam - V-Ligi
13:00
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
2 : 1
Sanna Khanh Hoa Bvn Sanna Khanh Hoa Bvn
14:00
Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
1 : 1
Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
15:15
Viettel Fc Viettel Fc
2 : 1
Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
Yeni Zelanda - Ulusal Lig
03:00
Coastal Spirit FC Coastal Spirit FC
2 : 1
Dunedin City Royals FC Dunedin City Royals FC
05:00
Western Suburbs FC Western Suburbs FC
2 : 1
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
05:00
North Wellington AFC North Wellington AFC
2 : 3
Napier City Rovers AFC Napier City Rovers AFC
05:30
Miramar Rangers Miramar Rangers
4 : 3
Waterside Karori Waterside Karori
05:30
Petone FC Petone FC
1 : 5
Wellington Olympic Wellington Olympic
05:45
FC Twenty 11 FC Twenty 11
1 : 6
Universities of Canterbury AFC Universities of Canterbury AFC
05:45
Cashmere Technical Cashmere Technical
3 : 0
Nomads United AFC Nomads United AFC
06:00
Island Bay United Island Bay United
4 : 3
Stop Out SC Stop Out SC
06:00
Auckland United FC Auckland United FC
2 : 2
Manurewa AFC Manurewa AFC
06:00
Auckland City Auckland City
06:00
Birkenhead United AFC Birkenhead United AFC
06:00
Tauranga City AFC Tauranga City AFC
1 : 0
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
06:00
West Coast Rangers FC West Coast Rangers FC
2 : 2
East Coast Bays East Coast Bays
06:00
Selwyn United FC Selwyn United FC
1 : 5
Christchurch United FC Christchurch United FC
08:00
Melville United AFC Melville United AFC
1 : 0
Bay Olympic Bay Olympic
08:30
Western Springs AFC Western Springs AFC
1 : 1
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki B PAOK Thessaloniki B
13:00
P.O.T Iraklis P.O.T Iraklis
13:00
Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
13:00
Kozani FC Kozani FC
13:00
Eolikos Eolikos
13:00
Panathinaikos B Panathinaikos B
13:00
Olympiacos Piraeus B Olympiacos Piraeus B
13:00
Giouchtas Giouchtas
13:00
Diagoras Diagoras
13:00
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE AO Egaleo 1931 PAE
13:00
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
13:45
AEK Athens AEK Athens
13:45
OFI OFI
17:00
FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki
17:00
Elpides Karditsas 94 Elpides Karditsas 94
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
11:00
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
2 : 2
Volos NPS Volos NPS
11:00
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
1 : 1
Aris Aris
12:00
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
1 : 2
OFI OFI
12:00
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
0 : 3
Panserraikos Panserraikos
13:15
AEK Athens AEK Athens
13:15
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
15:00
AE Kifisia AE Kifisia
0 : 3
Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki
4 : 1
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
14:00
Napsa Stars Napsa Stars
1 : 2
Nkwazi Nkwazi
15:00
Mutondo Stars Mutondo Stars
15:00
Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
16:00
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
16:00
Zesco United Zesco United
16:00
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
16:00
Konkola Blades Konkola Blades
16:00
Prison Leopards Prison Leopards
16:00
Green Eagles Green Eagles
16:00
Red Arrows Red Arrows
16:00
Zanaco FC Zanaco FC
16:00
Trident FC Trident FC
16:00
Power Dynamos Power Dynamos
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Ngezi Platinum Ngezi Platinum
16:00
Telone FC Telone FC
16:00
Zifa Ersl Champions Zifa Ersl Champions
16:00
Chegutu Pirates FC Chegutu Pirates FC
16:00
Herentals FC Herentals FC
16:00
Bulawayo Chiefs FC Bulawayo Chiefs FC
16:00
Arenel Movers FC Arenel Movers FC
16:00
Yadah FC Yadah FC
16:00
FC Platinum FC Platinum
16:00
Hwange Colliery FC Hwange Colliery FC
16:00
ZPC Kariba ZPC Kariba
16:00
Highlanders FC Highlanders FC